Concealed Pet

Date of Birth:
7/10/2016
Nickname:
Cappy
Sex:
Female
Breeder:
SUSAN BURTON
Notes:
Working on her 3rd twist as a young cow!
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
54/6
Reg #1:
CI331889
Reg #2:
273681
Sales Price:
$20,000

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceCheap Thrill06/15/202209/10/2022  

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
09/09/2022Ultrasound2.0000Pregnant04/20/2023 
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip67.000004/08/2023  
Tip to Tip66.000005/30/2022  
Tip to Tip65.500011/06/2021