Grand Jewel KK

Date of Birth:
7/31/2018
Nickname:
Jewels
Sex:
Female
Reg #1:
CI315303
Grand Jewel KK

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural Service2nd Amendment08/01/202312/17/2023  

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
No records to display.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip74.125005/14/2024