Dressed To Kill MRL

Date of Birth:
9/5/2022
Nickname:
Maple
Sex:
Female
Notes:
OCV: 840003218176617
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
12
Reg #1:
CI343145
Sales Price:
$10,000
Dressed To Kill MRL
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip36.000011/11/2023  
Tip to Tip32.875009/24/2023  
Tip to Tip15.437503/10/2023