MRL Apple of My Eye

Date of Birth:
6/12/2022
Description:
There are so many powerful females in this little gals pedigree. She is a great combination of twist and horn genetics.
Nickname:
Opal
Sex:
Female
Breeder:
Morgan Dixson
PH #:
0
Reg #1:
Pending