Watson 690 X Darlin

Date of Birth:
1/5/2022
Nickname:
Rosie
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Carrie & Larry Dixson - Short Creek Longhorns
Breeder:
Gustin Byers
PH #:
1
Reg #1:
Pending
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip13.750009/09/2022