MRL Conceal my Thrill

Date of Birth:
10/8/2021
Description:
A son of Concealed Weapon out of our favorite female! He has an awesome hooked back horn set! Mixing the famous Jimmy Jones 402 cow over CTC and Drag Iron.. Overlyn from OverKill and Top Caliber from Top Contest. This little bull has some special stuff.
Nickname:
Rooster
Sex:
Male
Breeder:
Morgan Dixson
PH #:
8
Reg #1:
BI102553*
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Comments:
Half interest available to the right partner.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip27.625008/26/2022  
Tip to Tip20.000005/30/2022  
Tip to Tip15.250004/02/2022