Dressed for Rais'N Hell

Date of Birth:
10/7/2021
Nickname:
Stony
Sex:
Steer
Breeder:
Morgan Dixson
PH #:
7
Reg #1:
BI102526
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$650
Sales Comments:
Stony is a very handsome true black and white steer who will eat cubes from your hand. His dam is one of my most consistent and profitable producers. His sire and dam come from two of the best programs in the industry. Don't miss out on this guy. He will be a beautiful trophy steer one day!
Incorporate Type:
Raised
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip26.000010/29/2022  
Tip to Tip22.000008/19/2022  
Tip to Tip16.875005/30/2022  
Tip to Tip12.625004/02/2022