LBR Snow White

Date of Birth:
1/10/2020
Nickname:
Cass
Sex:
Female
Breeder:
Greg Kott
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
120
Reg #1:
CI330885
Reg #2:
284592
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Comments:
SOLD - Thank you Stef and Matt Bourbon!!

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceCheap Thrill06/15/2022   

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
03/04/2022Blood Pregnant  
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip57.125008/27/2022  
Tip to Tip51.250004/09/2022  
Tip to Tip48.500001/09/2022  
Tip to Tip45.500011/05/2021  
Tip to Tip40.750008/18/2021