Cheap Thrill

Date of Birth:
4/28/2020
Nickname:
Doc
Sex:
Male
Breeder:
Cathy Hawke
PH #:
3
Reg #1:
BI100823
Sales Comments:
SOLD - Thank you Dr. Ingrid Huang!
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip49.250008/27/2022  
Total Horn67.812508/27/2022  
Tip to Tip29.875004/28/2021Behind the poll