DRESS CODE

Date of Birth:
5/26/2020
Description:
Beautiful young heifer that is destined to develop twist! A fancy pedigree with proven production. We own and love her dam and a fabulous maternal sister.
Nickname:
Josie
Sex:
Female
Breeder:
Cathy Hawke
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
4
Reg #1:
CI326694
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$6,000
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip29.500005/26/2021  
Tip to Tip14.000011/20/2020