Concealed Pet

Date of Birth:
7/10/2016
Nickname:
Cappy
Sex:
Female
Breeder:
SUSAN BURTON
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
54/6
Reg #1:
CI331889
Reg #2:
273681
For Sale:
No

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceCheap Thrill06/15/202208/21/2022 Due: 3/25/23 - 5/31/2023

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
No records to display.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip66.000005/30/2022  
Tip to Tip65.500011/06/2021