Dressed for Rais'N Hell

Date of Birth:
10/7/2021
Description:
Very handsome true black and white calf with a fabulous true black twisty horned momma and beautiful brindle daddy! He is bound to enter a few futurities!
Nickname:
Stoney
Sex:
Male
Breeder:
Morgan Dixson
PH #:
7
Reg #1:
BI102526
For Sale:
Yes