Dressed To Impress

Date of Birth:
6/21/2019
Description:
Very deep bodied black & white heifer. This young ladies pedigree speaks for itself. She is sired by Cut N Dried, a son of Cowboy Tuff Chex, while she features the coveted Field Of Pearls cow on on the top and bottom side! She will definitely be one to watch! Millennium Futurity eligible.
Nickname:
Diddy
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Plain Dirt Farms
OCV'd:
Yes
View Additional Information on: Plain Dirt Farms